AU Companies - places advisor, Australia
KempseyChange city
Add place
Food

Bus Stop Cafe

14 Smith St, Kempsey NSW 2440, Australia, Kempsey, New South Wales, 2440

  • Information

  • Phone(s)
  • Address
    Australia, New South Wales, city Kempsey
  • Working hours

  • Monday8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
  • Tuesday8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
  • Wednesday8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
  • Thursday8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
  • Friday8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
  • Saturday8:00 AM – 4:00 PM
  • Sunday8:00 AM – 4:00 PM

Find complete information about the Cafe Bus Stop Cafe in Kempsey, New South Wales: phones, faxes, postal codes, working hours. Read reviews with rating from customers. Get driving directions of Bus Stop Cafe which is located at 14 Smith St, Kempsey NSW 2440, Australia, Kempsey, New South Wales, 2440 on the Map.

Are you the owner? If you find the mistakes in the description or contacts of the company,
please make a request to edit this page

Bus Stop Cafe on the Map

Reviews about Bus Stop Cafe

No one has left a review here. Be the first!

Leave your own review

Recent Places

  • Just Dandy Cafe

    No reviews

    4/5-7 Clyde St, Kempsey NSW 2440, Australia, Kempsey, New South Wales, 2440

  • Janinis Cafe

    No reviews

    2/34 Smith St, Kempsey NSW 2440, Australia, Kempsey, New South Wales, 2440

  • Depot Cafe

    No reviews

    Kempsey NSW 2440, Australia, Kempsey, New South Wales, 2440

View all cafe in Kempsey

Last Reviews

Julian bacco
Impact Strength And Martial Arts, 3/991 Croydon Rd, Karratha Industrial Estate WA 6714, Australia, Karratha Industrial Estate, Western Australia, 6714

Hi, do you do kick boxing for beginners? If so when are the class. Thanks Julian.

10.02.2020 08:28 AM
Read more
Sarah
Bws Castlemaine, Hargraves St, Castlemaine VIC 3450, Australia, Castlemaine, Victoria, 3450

Not badly priced given the location but terrible service. Woman serving was sour and seemed inconvenienced by customers.

15.01.2020 07:22 AM
Read more